Calendario

I Giornata – 18/09/2022 | Rit. – 15/01/2023

ANDRIT
CasoleseBelvedere Calcio1 – 03-1
DonoraticoMonterotondo0 – 11-0
FonteblandaForte di Bibbona1 – 2 0-0
GraccianoVenturina Calcio1 – 00-2
PomaranceMontiano0 – 11-1
San MiniatoCastelnuovo Val di Cecina4 – 30-2
San Vincenzo CalcioMassa Valpiana1 – 11-0
Volterrana 2016Orbetello3 – 01-1

II Giornata – 25/09/2022 | Rit. – 22/01/2023

ANDRIT
Belvedere CalcioVolterrana 20161 – 012
Castelnuovo Val di CecinaSan Vincenzo Calcio4 – 20-1
Forte di BibbonaSan Miniato2 – 21-2
Massa ValpianaCasolese0 – 31-0
MonterotondoFonteblanda0 – 10-0
MontianoDonoratico1 – 02-0
OrbetelloGracciano0 – 01-1
Venturina CalcioPomarance5 – 01-1

III Giornata – 02/10/2022 | Rit. – 06/03/2023

ANDRIT
CasoleseVenturina Calcio0-11-1
FonteblandaMassa Valpiana1-11-1
Forte di BibbonaCastelnuovo Val di Cecina2-21-1
GraccianoDonoratico1-2 0-1
PomaranceMonterotondo1-00-4
San MiniatoBelvedere Calcio2-14-0
San Vincenzo CalcioOrbetello1-1 0-0
Volterrana 2016Montiano0-12-1

IV Giornata – 09/10/2022 | Rit. – 05/02/2023

ANDRIT
Belvedere CalcioSan Vincenzo Calcio3 – 01-4
Castelnuovo Val di CecinaFonteblanda1 – 22-0
DonoraticoPomarance3 -32-1
Massa ValpianaSan Miniato1 – 11-2
MonterotondoForte di Bibbona1 -1 1-1
MontianoGracciano2 – 11-1
OrbetelloCasolese0 – 31-0
Venturina CalcioVolterrana 20165 – 00-2

V Giornata – 16/10/2022 | RIT. – 12/02/2023

ANDRIT
CasoleseDonoratico1 – 10-1
Castelnuovo Val Di CecinaMassa Valpiana0 – 33-0
FonteblandaOrbetello1 – 3 3-1
Forte di BibbonaBelvedere Caclio0 – 22-0
GraccianoMonterotondo0 – 02-0
San MiniatoVenturina Calcio3 – 1 2-2
San Vincenzo CalcioMontiano0 – 23-1
Volterrana 2016Pomarance0 – 20-0

VI Giornata – 23/10/2022 | Rit. – 19/02/2023

ANDRIT
Belvedere CalcioFonteblanda4 – 2 0-1
DonoraticoVolterrana 20163 – 00-2
Massa ValpianaForte di Bibbona2 – 00-2
MonterotondoCastelnuovo Val di Cecina2 – 01-3
MontianoCasolese0 – 00-1
OrbetelloSan Miniato0 – 14-1
PomaranceGracciano0 – 01-0
Venturina CalcioSan Vincenzo Calcio5 – 01-1


VII Giornata – 30/10/2022 | Rit. – 26/02/2023

ANDRIT
CasoleseGracciano3-11-0
Castelnuovo Val Di CecinaOrbetello2-100
FonteblandaMontiano1-1 0-1
Forte di BibbonaVenturina Calcio2-14-0
Massa ValpianaBelvedere Calcio1-10-0
San MiniatoDonoratico4-12-1
San Vincenzo CalcioPomarance2-52-2
Volterrana 2016Monterotondo0-14-2

VIII Giornata – 06/11/2022 | Rit. – 05/03/2023

ANDRIT
Belvedere CalcioCastelnuovo Val di Cecina7-02-4
DonoraticoSan Vincenzo Calcio2-41-3
GraccianoVolterrana 20161-01-2
MonterotondoMassa Valpiana0-20-0
MontianoSan Miniato2-11-2
OrbetelloForte di Bibbona1-20-0
PomaranceCasolese3-40-1
Venturina CalcioFonteblanda0-01-2

IX Giornata – 13/11/2022 | Rit. – 12/03/2023

ANDRIT
Belvedere CalcioOrbetello3 -1 0-3
CasoleseMonterotondo1 – 11-2
Castelnuovo Val di CecinaMontiano0 -1 4-1
FonteblandaPomarance0 – 0 1-2
Forte di BibbonaDonoratico1 – 02-0
Massa ValpianaVenturina Calcio1 -1 1-2
San MiniatoGracciano2 – 2 2-2
San Vincenzo CalcioVolterrana 20160 – 12-3

X Giornata – 20/11/2022 | Rit. – 19/03/2023

ANDRIT
DonoraticoFonteblanda2 – 12-1
GraccianoSan Vincenzo Calcio2 – 11-3
MonterotondoBelvedere Calcio1 – 67-1
MontianoForte di Bibbona1 – 0 1-0
OrbetelloMassa Valpiana0 – 43-0
PomaranceSan Miniato0 – 02-1
Venturina CalcioCastelnuovo Val di Cecina4 – 22-4
Volterrana 2016Casolese0 – 11-0

XI Giornata – 27/11/2022 | Rit. – 26/03/2023

ANDRIT
Belvedere CalcioMontiano3 – 3 1-1
Castelnuovo Val di CecinaPomarance1 – 33-0
FonteblandaVolterrana 20161 – 00-6
Forte di BibbonaGracciano0 – 0 0-0
Massa ValpianaDonoratico4 – 10-4
OrbetelloVenturina Calcio2 -2 2-4
San MiniatoCasolese0 – 3 1-4
San Vincenzo CalcioMonterotondo2 – 01-0

XII Giornata – 04/12/2022 | Rit. – 02/04/2023

ANDRIT
CasoleseSan Vincenzo Calcio2 – 03-0
DonoraticoCastelnuovo Val di Cecina1 – 22-3
GraccianoFonteblanda0 – 12-3
MonterotondoOrbetello3 – 0 2-0
MontianoMassa Valpiana0 – 2 3-1
PomaranceForte di Bibbona1 – 10-0
Venturina CalcioBelvedere Calcio0 – 24-2
Volterrana 2016San Miniato1 – 23-1

XIII Giornata – 11/12/2022 | Rit. – 10/04/2023

ANDRIT
Belvedere CalcioDonoratico2-12-2
Castelnuovo Val Di CecinaGracciano1-13-2
FonteblandaCasolese1-15-1
Forte di BibbonaVolterrana 20160-02-5
Massa ValpianaPomarance1-22-2
OrbetelloMontiano2-02-0
San MiniatoSan Vincenzo Calcio1-22-0
Venturina CalcioMonterotondo1-22-0

XIV Giornata – 18/12/2022 | Rit. – 02/04/2023

ANDRIT
CasoleseCastelnuovo Val di Cecina1-1 0-2
DonoraticoVenturina Calcio3-12-2
GraccianoBelvedere Calcio1-53-3
MontianoMonterotondo1-1 2-0
PomaranceOrbetello1-23-0
San MiniatoFonteblanda1-01-1
San Vincenzo CalcioForte di Bibbona0-30-2
Volterrana 2016Massa Valpiana1-02-0

XIII Giornata – 11/12/2022 | Rit. – 10/04/2023

ANDRIT
Belvedere CalcioDonoratico2-12-2
Castelnuovo Val Di CecinaGracciano1-13-2
FonteblandaCasolese1-15-1
Forte di BibbonaVolterrana 20160-02-5
Massa ValpianaPomarance1-22-2
OrbetelloMontiano2-02-0
San MiniatoSan Vincenzo Calcio1-22-0
Venturina CalcioMonterotondo1-22-0

XIV Giornata – 18/12/2022 | Rit. – 02/04/2023

ANDRIT
CasoleseCastelnuovo Val di Cecina1-1 0-2
DonoraticoVenturina Calcio3-12-2
GraccianoBelvedere Calcio1-53-3
MontianoMonterotondo1-1 2-0
PomaranceOrbetello1-23-0
San MiniatoFonteblanda1-01-1
San Vincenzo CalcioForte di Bibbona0-30-2
Volterrana 2016Massa Valpiana1-02-0

XV Giornata – 08/01/2023 | Rit. – 23/04/2023

ANDRIT
Belvedere CalcioPomarance1 – 0 2-1
Castelnuovo Val di CecinaVolterrana 20161 – 24-2
FonteblandaSan Vincenzo Calcio3 – 11-4
Forte di BibbonaCasolese0 – 1 1-0
Massa ValpianaGracciano2 – 31-0
MonterotondoSan Miniato2 – 04-0
OrbetelloDonoratico1 – 2 2-1
Venturina CalcioMontiano2 – 12-1

ASD MASSA VALPIANA
Tel. +39 0566 090196
massavalpiana@gmail.com